ESA LOGO

Ev80 Adult & Scoring - Noordhoek Riding Club Eventing

Back

Rider No. Rider Name Horse Name/Owner Dressage Time Arena Dressage Test Judge
9 Tarryn Sissons Camira
Megan Cunningham
09:04 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
12 Mirella Vrolijk Kilshane Pettigo
Linda Gouws
09:44 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
28 Inge Silen Gcs Max Gcs Max Radio Star
Brendan Silen
12:08 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
22 Sheena Bisson Olsen Voigtskirch Shi Rocco
Sheena Bisson Olsen
11:20 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
7 Emma Macarthur Csh Nombre Dios Bay 2
Emma Macarthur
08:48 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
6 Kaitlyn Faulkner Detroit Express
Kaitlyn Faulkner
08:40 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
21 Nadine Fuerst Grand Finale
Lisa Mc Callum
11:12 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
3 Samantha De Villiers Bluebell
Samantha De Villiers
08:16 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
13 Kelly Searle Equi-feeds Dynastic
Kelly Searle
09:52 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
24 Desiree Groenewald Russian Rocket
Desiree Groenewald
11:36 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
2 Janine Claire Chanarin Humbaur Horseboxes Lámoure
Janine Chanarin
08:08 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
14 Daniela Smit Peridot
Q.george
10:00 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
10 Emma Bruwer Echo Of Thunder
Emma Bruwer
09:12 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
11 Meghan West Rivendell Waimea Bay
Sarah Harris
09:36 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
27 Abigail Stables Burn It Like Beckham
Abigail Stables
12:00 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
29 Aviwe Molose African Lillie
Penny Lazarus
12:16 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
23 Rosie De Jager African Appeal
Rosie De Jager
11:28 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
4 Alexandra Hugo Kilshane Liffy
Penni Hirst
08:24 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
15 Wendy Scholtz Galliard
Wendy Scholtz
10:08 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
16 Kayley Leverton Hincapie
Kayley Leverton
10:16 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
18 Juliet Ward Westchester
Julie Ward
10:32 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
1 Mandy Mason Sunrise Pohlands Mia
Mandy Mason
08:00 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
17 Margaret Smith Maximilian
Margaret Smith
10:24 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
19 Wendy Rutherfoord Kilshane Lahinch
Wendy Rutherfoord
10:40 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
26 Julia Conway What A Mission
Belinda Kieswetter
11:52 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
30 Brendan Silen Gcs Max Gcs Max Tiger Tiger
Inge Silen
12:24 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
20 Samantha Margueritte Le Roux Union Pacific
Samantha Margueritte Le Roux
11:04 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
8 Mark Rutherfoord Gypsy Lane
Mark Rutherfoord
08:56 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H:  
5 Elmori Bester Blake
Elmori Bester
08:32 Judge C:  
Judge E/B:  
Judge M/H: